Brocade 8G Multimode Optical Module SFP+:57-1000012-01 57-1000117-01

$30.00

SKU: S4S-SNSW01347 Categories: , ,

Description

Brocade 8G Multimode Optical Module SFP+:57-1000012-01 57-1000117-01
Condition:: Refurbished
Item Tpye: Server Spare Part

Explore our comprehensive range of server modules designed to optimize the performance and scalability of your server infrastructure. From memory modules and CPU processors to storage and networking modules, our versatile lineup offers seamless integration and exceptional reliability for your server environment. With cutting-edge technologies and industry-leading standards, our server modules empower you to enhance computing power, storage capacity, and network connectivity according to your specific requirements. Trust our server modules to deliver unparalleled performance, efficiency, and flexibility for your business-critical applications and workloads.

Additional information

Weight1.1 kg
Dimensions20 × 12 × 10 cm
Manufacturer

Brocade

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Brocade 8G Multimode Optical Module SFP+:57-1000012-01 57-1000117-01”